Skip to main content

Künstler

A

Ancerl, Karel
Araiza, Francisco
Araiza Staffini, Viviana
Armoniosa
Arnicane, Arta
Arroyo, Marcela & Azcano, Julio
Arnold Schoenberg Trio
Auner, Thomas-Michael

B

Bättig, Hans Jürg
Bardill, Linard
Barockensemble der Wiener Symphoniker
Barrett, Nerine
Becker, Markus
Belkina, Lena
Berger, Julius
Berger, Wolfram
Beliaev, Pavel
Berliner Symphoniker
Berthold, Beatrice
Biesemans, Els
Bläser der Berliner Philharmoniker
Bolton, Ivor
Brauner, Sharon
Briner, Sibylle
Buchberger, Luise
Bühlmann, Stephanie
Burki, Eliana
Burnens, Remy

C

Camerata Franconia
Camerata Vocale Freiburg
Camillo Radicke
Carestini Ensemble Wien
Casal Quartett
Castalian String Quartet
Cello Passionato
Chaos String Quartet
Chen, Zhen
Cheung, Mischa
Cevik, Murat
Chien, Pi-Chin
Clair Obscur
Collegium Vocale zu Franziskanern
Côrte-Real, Nuno
Crestin, Anaïs
Cvirn, Aljaž

D

Darvarova, Elmira
Del Castillo, Rick
Diatkine, Jean-Nicolas
Die Freitagsakademie
Die Taschenphilharmonie
Diouf, Anna Bineta
Deutsche Radio Philharmonie
Dogadin, Sergey
Dourthé, Carlos
Draganov, Philip A.
Duddeck, Beat
Duo Arnicans
Duo Froschhammer
Duo Leonore

E

Kevin John Edusei
Eichhorn, Friedemann
Engeli, Benjamin
Ensemble Clazzic
Ensemble Melpomen
Ensemble Raro
Ensemble Schirokko Hamburg
L’Ensemble Symponique de Paris
Entremont, Philippe
EOS Guitar Quartet
Erny, Christian
Et Arsis Piano Quartett

F

Filjak, Martina
Fingerlos, Rafael
Five on Fire
Flieder, Maximilian
Friedrich, Reinhold

Frömbgen, Kai
Fueter, Daniel

G

Gehweiler, Isabel
Gewandhaus-Quartett
Genewein, Claire
GinzelDuello
Giraud, Bertrand
Giraud Ensemble Chamber Orchestra
Göhmann, Josefine
Gohl Moser, Käthi
Goldman, Na’ama
GoldMund
Gong, Lini
Greull, Mischa
Guitarissimo – Horton / Schwab
Gurvitch, Leon

H

Haberfeld, Susannah
Häring, Mario
Hashino, Saya
Heinzen, Franziska
Heller, Constance
Hengstebeck, Alexandra
Höhenrieder, Margarita
Hartmann, Rebekka
Hedenborg, Bernhard Naoki
Hornig, Klara
Horton, Peter
Huber, Gerold
Huebner, Gregor
Huh, Seung-Yeun
Humm, Äneas
Hyun-Jung Berger & José Gallardo

IJ

Il Furibondo
Inbar, Tamar
Iuga, Petru

K

Kämper, Klaus
Kahts, Megan
Kalandos Ensemble
Kamēr… Youth Choir
Kammenos, Andreas
Kammerharmonie der Sächsischen Staatskapelle Dresden
Kammerorchester Basel
Kantcheff, Slava
Kantelinen, Karoliina
Kasarova, Vesselina
Katona Twins
Kaunzner, Viktoria
Kauten, Andrea
Kavalerova, Anna
Keller, Andreas
Kesselberg Ensemble
Ketler, Diana
Kiehr, María Cristina
Kim, Fabiola
Kofler, Peter
Korcsolán, Orsolya
Korsakova, Natasha
Kost, Rea Claudia
Krah, Jörg Ulrich
Krapp, Edgar
Krumpöck, Florian
Kunets, Yury
Kuusisto, Pekka

L

La Cetra Consort
La Scintilla dei Fiati
Lademann, Stephan Matthias
Larynx Vokalensemble
Lee, YuJeong
Lehmann-Horn, Markus
Leleu, Marion
Leutwyler, Astrid
Leutwyler, Sonja
Lifschitz, Konstantin
Lind, Eva
Lobanov, Vassily
Lopes, Rui
Luisi, Fabio

M

Maintz, Jens Peter
Malov, Sergey
Manafov, Islam
Mangova, Plamena
Marteau, Henri
Martí-Frasquier, Joan
Maslov, Alexander
Massa, Omar
May, Eva-Maria
Maytan, Gregory
Mead, Benjamin
Medvedev, Artur & Katerina Medvedeva
Merel Quartet
Migdal, Liv
Miloslavskaya, Yulia
Mital, Adam
Moser, Roland
Mosuc, Elena
Motalla, Flavio
Müller, Fabian
Müller, Max
Münchner Hofkantorei
Münchner Symphoniker
Muzard, Patrice

N

Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
Niemann, Marc
Nishimoto-Neubert, Miku
Noll, Aurélie
Norddeutsche Philharmonie Rostock
Nosbaum, Véronique und Romain
Novantiqua Bern